SHIMANO CN-E-6070 Bicycle Chain Silver 118 Links

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.14
Free Delivery

Shimano Cn E6070 E-bike Chain Silver 118 Links 118 Links Silver

13 working day(s)
£365.99
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO CN-E-6070 Bicycle Chain Silver 118 Links

Cheapest offer

CN-E6070 E-Bike Chain 9-Speed Contents: 20 Pieces Length: 118 links Connection: chain rivet pin
£40.14
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano Cn-e8000-11 E-bike Chain Silver 138 Links 138 Links
£35.93
Compare 24 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Shimano CN-E6070-9 HG 9V 126 links Chain
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano HG E8000 11V 116 links Chain Silver
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Chain E-Bike E6070 9 speed 138L Sil-Tec
£19.49
Compare 22 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano 10x Road/mtb Chain Grey 138 Links 138 Links Silver
£26.49
Compare 23 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99