Shimano Steps E6070 Hyperglide Chain Silver 126 Links 126 Links Silver

Shimano CN-E6070-9 HG 9V 126 links Chain

Shimano Steps E6070 Hyperglide Chain Silver 126 Links 126 Links Silver

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Chain 126 links-CN-E6070 9-Speed

In stock
£29.14
Delivery from £9.99

SHIMANO Chain 126 links-CN-E6070 9-Speed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Chain 126 links-CN-E6070 9-Speed

£31.20
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Chain 126 links-CN-E6070 9-Speed

In stock
£32.46
Delivery from £20.90
Shimano Steps E6070 Hyperglide Chain Silver 126 Links 126 Links Silver

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO STEPS E6070 Hyperglide 9s E-Bike Chain for Urban CyclingElevate your urban cycling experience with the SHIMANO STEPS E6070 Hyperglide Chain, a pinnacle of engineering specifically designed to meet the unique demands of modern e-bike drivetrains. If you value reliability, smooth performance, and long-lasting durability for your 9-speed e-bike, this chain is the definitive upgrade for your daily commutes, city adventures, and trekking expeditions. Purpose-built for the SHIMANO STEPS system, this chain ensures flawless integration and performance you can trust, mile after mile.Modern e-bikes, especially those used for urban cycling, place significantly more strain on the drivetrain compared to traditional bicycles. The powerful motor assistance generates higher torque, which demands a chain built for superior strength and resilience. The SHIMANO E6070-9 is engineered from the ground up to master these forces. It is specifically reinforced to withstand the increased tension, ensuri
£19.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano CN-E6070 9 Speed Chain Compartment 118 Links E-Bike Pedelec Bike New
£27.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66
Shimano Chain E-Bike E6070 9 speed 138L Sil-Tec
£19.49
Compare 22 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO CN-E-6070 Bicycle Chain Silver 118 Links
£40.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CN-E6070 E-Bike Chain 10 Speed
£38.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Shimano CN-E6070 e-Bike 9 Speed Chain - 138 Links
£25.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £2.99