Shimano CS-HG50 8-speed Cassette 11-30T

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.23
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano CS-HG50 8-speed cassette 11 - 30T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.63
Free Delivery

SHIMANO HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

£16.85
Delivery from £4.49

SHIMANO HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

£16.85
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Cassette HG50 8 Speed Bike 11-30T

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Free Delivery

SHIMANO HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

In stock
£17.79
Free Delivery

Shimano CASS HG50 8 Speed 11 - 30 Teeth

2-4 Working days
£18.39
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO HG50 8 Speed Cassette - Silver, 11-30 Teeth

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Shimano CS-HG50 8-speed Cassette 11-30T

Cheapest offer

Features: Hyperglide sprockets have a computer designed tooth configuration with contoured shift gates, resulting in a crisp smooth shift even under load Close ratio gearing allows a more efficient use of energy through finer cadence control Sprockets are cut away to further reduce weight without reducing rigidity Nickel-plated finish offers hard wearing resistance to corrosion Corrosion-resistant steel cassette lockring For Narrow 8-speed HG chains
£14.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano HG508 8 Speed Cassette 11/34
£11.81
Compare 25 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
SHIMANO Cassette (10UDS) 10V.11/36 DEORE SEMIBULK, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size
£232.86
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore CS-HG50 10-Speed Cassette 11-36T
£22.99
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.60
Cassette Shimano Tiagra HG50 9-Speed (10 units)
£151.55
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cs-hg50 8s Cassette Silver 8s / 12-25t 8s Silver
£15.99
Compare 21 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95