Shimano Cues Bl-ur405/br-mt410 Rear Brake Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£31.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano BR-MT410 BL-UR405 hydraulic brake disc

Delivery in 4 days
£36.37
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Disc Brake Set Rear Black - BL-UR405(R), BR-MT410(R) Bike Brake Rotor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.20
Free Delivery

Shimano Disc Brake Set Rear Black - BL-UR405(R), BR-MT410(R) Bike Brake Rotor

£54.41
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Bl-ur405/br-mt410 Rear Brake Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO CUES BL-UR405/BR-MT410 Rear Hydraulic Disc Brake SetCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Brakes---Experience a new level of confident control and reliable performance with the SHIMANO CUES BL-UR405/BR-MT410 rear hydraulic disc brake set. Engineered for the modern rider, this system is an ideal upgrade for a wide range of applications, from daily trekking and urban commuting to light MTB trail adventures. It delivers consistent, powerful braking in all weather conditions, giving you the confidence to explore further and ride harder, knowing you have superior stopping power at your fingertips.The heart of this set lies in its perfect synergy between an accessible lever design and a powerful caliper. The SHIMANO CUES brake system is built for durability and ease of use, ensuring you spend more time riding and less time on maintenance.Key Benefits:* Confident and Responsive Braking: The hydraulic system provides significantly more stopping power and finer modulation compared to mechani
£31.49
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano BL-U6030 brake lever
£102.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues Bl-u8000 Brake Lever Black One Size Black / Black
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Disc Brake Set Front Black - BL-UR405(L), BR-MT410(F) Bike Brake Rotor
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cues Br-u8020/bl-u8000 4 Pistons Front Brake Silver One Size Black
£135.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues Br-u8020/bl-u8000 4 Pistons Rear Brake Silver One Size Black
£139.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99