Shimano Cues Di2 Linkglide U6050 Rear Derailleur Silver 10s / Max 32t 10s Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£94.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CUES RD-U6050 10V short cage derailleur

Delivery in 4 days
£108.36
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Brand Cycling Shifters for Adult Unisex

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.09
Free Delivery

Shimano RD-U6050 CUES Di2 Rear Derailleur; GS cage; 10-speed; shadow design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cues RD-U6050 DI2 Rear Derailleur - 10-SP - GS med cage

1-3 working days
£139.95
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6050 CUES Di2 Rear Derailleur, GS medium cage, 10-speed, shadow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.18
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6050 Di2 Rear Derailleur GS Medium Cage 10-Speed Shadow Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6050 Di2 Rear Derailleur GS Medium Cage 10-Speed Shadow Design

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES RD-U6050 Di2 10-Speed Rear Derailleur

£154.71
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Di2 Linkglide U6050 Rear Derailleur Silver 10s / Max 32t 10s Black

Cheapest offer

Comfortably Smooth And Intuitive Auto-Shifting Rear Derailleur Keep Your Focus And Enjoy Comfortably Smooth Pedaling With The Inspiring And Intuitive Automatic Shifting Of The Shimano Cues Rd-U6050 Rear Derailleur.Features:- Automatic Shifting Compatibility Lets Anyone Enjoy Fun And Sporty Action Without Being An Expert- Compatible With Linkglide 11-43t 10-Speed Cs- Always Be Ready For Action In The Right Gear With Shimano Steps Enabled Free Shift- Automatic Shifting Without PedalingSpecifications:- Average Weight: 449- Rear Speeds: 10- Top-Normal Spring Type|Shimano Shadow Rd: Yes - Mount|Direct Attachment (Conventional): Yes - Max. Front Difference: Single- Total Capacity: 32- Low Sprocket|Max.: 43- Low Sprocket|Min.: 43- Top Sprocket|Max.: 11- Top Sprocket|Min.: 11- Fluoric Coated Link Bushings: 2- Pulley|Teeth: 11- Pulley|Sunken Type Pulley Bolt: Yes - B-Axle|Hollow Axle: Yes - Di2 Connectivity Wired|Di2 Shifting: Yes - Firmware Update By E-Tube Project: Yes - Sd300 Port (Pcs): 1-
£94.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano RD-U8050 Cues DI2 Wired Rear Derailleur -10-Speed - Shadow - S
£194.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cues Rd-u8050-gs Shadow+ Rear Derailleur Silver 10s / Max 43t 10s Black
£116.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Rear Derailleur 11s GS Bike Derailleur Component
£103.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT RR MECH M8150 XT Di2 SGS 12spd Shadow+
£323.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Enve Fray Dura Ace Di2 Foundation 45 Endurance All-Road Bike - Toffee Brown / 52cm
£7,699.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99