Shimano Cues Lg300-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-39t 10s Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano CUES CS-LG300 LinkGlide 10 speed Cassette 11-39T/48T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 10v 11-39 CS-LG300 Cassettes and Pinions for Bicycles, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 10v 11-39 CS-LG300 Cassettes and Pinions for Bicycles, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 10v 11-39 CS-LG300 Cassettes and Pinions for Bicycles, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size

In stock
£42.71
Delivery from £20.90

Shimano 10v 11-39 CS-LG300 Cassettes and Pinions for Bicycles, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.94
Free Delivery

Shimano 10v 11-39 CS-LG300 Cassettes and Pinions for Bicycles, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 10v 11-39 CS-LG300 Cassettes and Pinions for Bicycles, Adults, Unisex, Multicoloured, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CUES CS-LG300-10 Link Glide cassette; 10-speed; 11 - 39T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Cues Lg300-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-39t 10s Black

Cheapest offer

Shimano Cues LG300-10 Linkglide CassetteElevate your ride with the Shimano Cues LG300-10 Cassette, a pinnacle of drivetrain engineering designed for unparalleled durability and exceptionally smooth performance. As a core component of the innovative Shimano Cues ecosystem, this 10-speed cassette is built to withstand the rigors of modern MTB cycling and the high-torque demands of e-biking, ensuring you can ride further and with greater confidence. It´s the perfect upgrade for cyclists who demand reliability and flawless function day in and day out.The primary advantage of the LG300-10 lies in its revolutionary Linkglide technology. This system has been meticulously developed to offer a new standard in longevity. For riders on e-bikes or those who put their drivetrain under significant stress, this cassette delivers up to three times the durability of traditional Hyperglide systems in high chain tension scenarios. This remarkable resilience translates into fewer replacements, reduced mai
£23.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cues Lg300-10 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-48t 10s Black
£30.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cues Lg300-9 Cassette Silver 9s / 11-46t 9s Black
£20.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cues CS-LG300-9 Link Glide Cassette - 9-SPEED (11-41T) Size: 1
£17.99
Compare 15 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SHIMANO CUES CS-LG300-9 Cassette - 9-Speed, 11-36t, Black
£56.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano CUES 2x9s Eco MTB Groupset
£124.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery