Shimano Cues ST-U6030 Hydraulic / Mechanical STI Lever - 10/11-Speed -

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES ST-U6030 hydraulic / mechanical STI lever; 10/11-speed; right hand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.96
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES ST-U6030 Hydraulic Mechanical STI Lever 10/11-Spd Right Hand Black

£153.96
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES ST-U6030 Hydraulic Mechanical STI Lever 10/11-Spd Right Hand Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.96
Free Delivery

Shimano CUES CUES ST-U6030 hydraulic / mechanical STI lever, 10/11-speed, right

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Shift/Brake Lever Right 10/11s ST-U6030 Cues Bike Brake Component

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.10
Free Delivery

Shimano Shift/Brake Lever Right 10/11s ST-U6030 Cues Bike Brake Component

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£173.28
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Shift/Brake Lever Right 10/11s ST-U6030 Cues Bike Brake Component

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.46
Free Delivery

Shimano Shift/Brake Lever Right 10/11s ST-U6030 Cues Bike Brake Component

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£284.32
Delivery from £7.33
• 1
• 2
Shimano Cues ST-U6030 Hydraulic / Mechanical STI Lever - 10/11-Speed -

Cheapest offer

CUES range of components for mid-grade riding styles offers simplified compatibility, versatility and durability LINKGLIDE technology is very durable, up to 300% more durable than current Hyperglide drivetrain and maintaining smooth shifting Ergonomic short shift arc follows natural hand movement with inward shift stroke distance reduced for rapid and precise gear changes Hydraulic disc brake dual control lever pivots have been positioned to increase power and improve ergonomics when riding on the hoods Tuneable reach adjusters enable custom fitment for all hands Comes complete with Optislick coated cables and silicon greased outer casing to further reduce shift friction and increase service life Easy bleed and clean hydraulic system, for use with Shimano mineral oil only
£143.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano St-u6030 Cues Left Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 2s 2s Black
£105.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano CUES ST-U6030+BR-U6030 Disc Brake, Black, One Size
£137.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano ST-U3030 9V derailleur lever
£67.71
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues St-u3030-r 10s Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black 10s 10s Black
£91.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cues St-u3030-l 2s Left Brake Lever With Shifter Silver 2s 2s Black
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99