Shimano Deore M5130 Linkglide Shifter Black 10s

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore M5130 Linkglide Shifter Black 10s

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£28.00
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore SL-M5130 Deore Link Glide shift lever - band on - right

1-3 working days
£31.75
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Deore SL-M5130 Link Glide Right Hand Shift Lever 10-Speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano LINKGLIDE Deore SL-M5130-R - 10 Speed Right Hand Shifter - With Display

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore SL-M5130 Link Glide shift lever; 10-speed; band on; right hand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore SL-M5130 LinkGlide Shift Lever+Display - 10 Speed - Right - Clamp

Cheapest Total Price
£33.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore SL-M5130 Link Glide 10s Band On Right Hand Shifter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore M5130 Linkglide Shifter 10s

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore M5130 Linkglide Shifter 10s

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Deore M5130 10-Speed Rear Derailleur
£34.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.60
Shimano Deore RD-M5130 Rear Derailleur - 10-Speed Medium Cage Black
£53.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.76
Shimano Deore Sl-m5139-ir Lever Silver 10s
£25.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO Sl-M5130 10-Speed Shifter Black, Rear, 10-Speed
£75.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore M5130 Linkglide Shifter Black 10s

Cheapest offer

Experience a new benchmark in shifting performance and drivetrain durability with the SHIMANO Deore SL-M5130 LINKGLIDE Shifter. Engineered specifically for the high-torque demands of modern MTB cycling and the powerful assistance of E-bikes, this 10s shifter delivers consistently smooth, reliable, and robust gear changes that you can count on, ride after ride. Step up to the LINKGLIDE system and redefine your expectations for drivetrain longevity and control.The core of the SL-M5130´s superior performance lies in SHIMANO´s revolutionary LINKGLIDE technology. This system is built from the ground up to withstand the increased wear and tear associated with aggressive trail riding and E-bike motors. The result is a drivetrain component that offers significantly longer life and maintains smoother shifting performance for thousands of miles, drastically reducing maintenance needs and ensuring your bike is always ready for the next adventure. Feel the difference with reduced pedal shock and s
£28.00
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)