Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.75
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore Xt T8100 Right Brake Lever Black

4 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Trekking RH I-Spec EV Ready Complete Brake Lever - RH

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT Deore XT trekking, complete brake lever, I-spec, right hand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Trekking RH I-Spec EV Ready Complete Brake Lever - RH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking, complete brake lever, I-spec EV ready, right hand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow+ GS Medium Cage
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT M8250 Di2 Shadow 12-speed long cage derailleur
£322.50
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£36.28
Compare 22 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic and powerful Servo Wave XT hydraulic disc brake levers offer exceptional control and modulation Short stroke Servo-Wave mechanism for quick pad engagement and more power for aggressive riding An increase in pad clearance at the calliper has enabled Shimano to use their proven Servo Wave technology. As the brake lever is pulled a cam linkage enables rapid pad to rotor engagement, at the point of contact the cam moves across multiplying the leverage ratio and increasing the stopping power Adjustable free stroke enables you to fine tune the amount of lever pull before pad and rotor engagement I-spec-EV compatible Easy access no tools lever reach adjustment dial for custom lever feel and position Forged alloy brake lever for optimum strength and reliability Mineral oil brake fluid is non-corrosive and less hazardous than conventional hydraulic brake fluid Hinged clamp for quick installation I-spec-II compatible Side: Right
£46.75
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk