Shimano Deore Xt E8000 Quick Link Chain Silver 116 Links 116 Links Silver

Shimano HG E8000 11V 116 links Chain Silver

Shimano Deore Xt E8000 Quick Link Chain Silver 116 Links 116 Links Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano, Silver, 116 gl, 20180864.0, 116 gl.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.96
Free Delivery

£37.18
Free Delivery

Shimano CN-E8000 E-Bike Chain - 11 Speed - Silver / 11 Speed / 116L

2-3 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano CN-E8000 11-Speed XT Chain 116 Links E-Bike Gear Shift Chain Lock NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.18
Delivery from £12.67

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.11
Delivery from £9.99

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.00
Delivery from £20.00
Shimano Deore Xt E8000 Quick Link Chain Silver 116 Links 116 Links Silver

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Deore XT CN-E8000-11 Speed E-Bike ChainUnleash the full potential of your high-performance e-mountain bike with the SHIMANO Deore XT CN-E8000-11 Quick Link chain, the definitive choice for demanding MTB Cycling. This chain is not just a component, it is a core enhancement for your e-bike´s drivetrain, meticulously designed to handle the increased power and torque that modern electric mountain bikes deliver. If you are seeking durability, precision, and silent operation on the most challenging climbs and fastest descents, the CN-E8000-11 is engineered to exceed your expectations and elevate your ride.Upgrade your Shimano STEPS e-bike with the SHIMANO Deore XT CN-E8000-11 11-Speed Chain. Specifically engineered for e-MTB torque, it boasts SIL-TEC coated inner plates and chrome-reinforced outer plates for exceptional durability, reduced friction, and smoother shifting. This directional, HG-X compatible chain ensures precise gear changes even in tough conditions. The included Quick
£29.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Cn-e8000-11 E-bike Chain Silver 138 Links 138 Links
£35.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hope R22 e-Bike Shimano Direct Mount Chainring - Black, 34T
£65.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt E8000 Quick Link Chain Silver 126 Links 126 Links Silver
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hope R22 e-Bike Shimano Direct Mount Chainring - Silver, 34T
£65.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Shimano CN-E8000-11 E-Bike Chain 11-Speed
£49.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £2.99