Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub - Centre-Lock mount - 12 x

Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-axle, 32 hole

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub - Centre-Lock mount - 12 x

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£69.75
Free Delivery

Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-axle, 32 hole

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Rear Freehub

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.15
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Rear Freehub

£74.15
Free Delivery

Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-axle,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.15
Free Delivery

Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-axle, 32 hole

In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

Shimano FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub, Centre-Lock mount, 12 x 148 mm thru-axle, 32 hole

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub CL Mount Thru-Axle - 32 Hole - 12 X 148 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Freehub CL Mount Thru-Axle - 32 Hole - 12 X 148 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT Freehub - Centre-Lock mount - 12 x

Cheapest offer

High performance rear Freehub for rim or Disc brakes: XT is renowned for offering the best performance to value ratio Designed for use with Centre-Lock Disc rotors for secure hassle free setup Super quick engaging Freehub body with pawl engagement every 10 degree giving near instant power transfer Double contact sealing with internal grease sleeve helps to keeps out water and dirt from bearings ensuring constant smoothness and longevity whilst keeping the grease in place Borozon treated cone bearing races provide precision low-friction rolling Cup and cone bearings for durability, strength and smooth rotation For 148 x 12 mm dropouts (axle not included) Can be used with 8, 9, 10, 11-speed cassette sprockets Axle: Boost 12 x 148 mm Rear
£69.75
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Deore/XT M8010-B/M618-B rear hub complete axle
£41.46
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano FH-M8010 Axle
£50.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Shimano Fh-m8010 Hub Axle Clear One Size Black
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT FH-M8010 Deore XT freehub for Centre-Lock disc 142x12
£69.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Core Shimano Deore XT M8010
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99