Shimano HB-M8110-B Hub XT 110 X 15 Mm Front Wheel Disc Thru Axle 36 M8110 Boost

Shimano Deore Xt Hb M8110 15 Mm Cl Front Hub Silver 36H

Shimano HB-M8110-B Hub XT 110 X 15 Mm Front Wheel Disc Thru Axle 36 M8110 Boost

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.68
Delivery from £12.66

Shimano Deore Xt Hb M8110 15 Mm ront Hub Silver 36H 36H Black

14 working day(s)
£58.00
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano HB-M8110-B Hub XT 110 X 15 Mm Front Wheel Disc Thru Axle 36 M8110 Boost

Cheapest offer

Braking Method: Centre Lock Brake Disc / Set Includes: Hubs / Material: Aluminum / Number of Piece: 1 / Colour: Black / Number of Spoke Holes: 36 holes / Product Type: Front / Model: HB-M8110-B / Manufacturer: Shimano / Compatible Bike Type: E-City Bike, E-Cross Bike, electric folding bike, E-cargo bike, E recumbent, E-Mini Bike, E-mountain bike, E-Tandem, E-Trekking Bike, Universal, Mountain Bike, Road Bike, Road Racing Bike, Trekking Bike / Axle Diameter: 0 19/32in / Brand Compatibility: Shimano / Cultivation Type: Quick Release / Item Width: 110 mm / Country of Origin: Malaysia / Freewheel/Drive type: Shimano MTB / Diameter: 15mm / Part Type: Hub
£42.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£32.99
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Deore XT M8250 Di2 Shadow 12-speed long cage derailleur
£303.15
Compare 14 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano XT M771 10-Speed Cassette - 11-32
£43.53
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t 12s Black
£334.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Cs-m8200 Deore Xt Hyperglide+ Cassette Silver 12s / 10-51t 12s Grey / Black
£93.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99