Shimano Deore Xt M8110 Cl Front Hub Black 28H / 15 x 100 mm
Shimano Deore Xt M8110 ront Hub Black 28H / 15 x 100 mm 28H Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO Hub of. 100/28-HB-M8110 Disc Brake P
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.15
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £38.99
Shimano Deore Xt Hb-m8110 Cl Front Hub Black 32H / 9 x 100 mm 32H Black
£38.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Similar products
Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t 12s Black
£334.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO,VARM8100BL Deore XT BR-M8100/BL-M8100 XT bled brake lever/post mount calliper, rear left
£84.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery