Shimano Deore Xt M8130 Cl Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 157 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore Xt M8130 Cl Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 157 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£73.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8130 XT 12-speed freehub, Centre Lock disc mount, 32H, 12x157mm axle

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8130 Superboost 12 Speed Rear Hub

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8130 XT 12-Spd Freehub Cen Lock Disc Mount 32H 12X157 Axle

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT FH-M8130 XT 12-Spd Freehub Cen Lock Disc Mount 32H 12X157 Axle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.48
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow+ GS Medium Cage
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore Xt M8130 Cl Micro Spline Rear Hub Black 32H / 12 x 157 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Deore XT M8130 CL Micro Spline Rear HubElevate your MTB cycling experience with the SHIMANO Deore XT M8130 rear hub, the benchmark for high-performance and absolute reliability on the trail. Engineered for the demands of modern mountain biking, this rear hub combines race-proven technology with the legendary durability that has made the Deore XT name synonymous with quality. It´s the perfect heart for a strong, responsive wheelset, designed for aggressive trail, all-mountain, and enduro riders seeking uncompromising performance without the premium price tag.Key Benefits:Experience a new level of control and speed with a hub built for the future of mountain biking. The M8130´s core design focuses on delivering tangible benefits every time you ride.* Accelerate Faster: The integration of the MICRO SPLINE freehub body not only shaves weight but also allows for the use of a 10T top gear. This provides a wider gear range and enables quicker acceleration out of corners and on sprint
£73.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)