Shimano XT M8250 Di2 Upgrade Kit band-on clamp one size

Shimano Deore XT M8250 DI2 Band-on Wireless Drive Train Upgrade Kit -

Used Offers from

Shimano XT M8250 Di2 Upgrade Kit band-on clamp one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£509.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore Xt M8250 Di2 Rd-sgs Sw-r Upgrade Kit Silver

1 working day(s)
£532.99
Delivery from £7.99

Shimano DI2 Upgrade Kit XT (M8250) RD-SGS, SW-R, BT, EC, QL Bike Derailleur Component

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£624.96
Free Delivery

Shimano DI2 Upgrade Kit XT (M8250) RD-SGS, SW-R, BT, EC, QL Bike Derailleur Component

In stock
£627.29
Free Delivery

Shimano DI2 Upgrade Kit XT (M8250) RD-SGS, SW-R, BT, EC, QL Bike Derailleur Component

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£639.14
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.48
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£37.22
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XT M8250 Di2 Upgrade Kit band-on clamp one size

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your drivetrain with the Shimano XT M8250 Di2 kit - a cutting-edge wireless electronic shifting system built for trail, enduro, and aggressive riding. Featuring Shimano’s proven Shadow ES derailleur technology, this system delivers fast, precise, and low-maintenance shifting with a robust design built to thrive in harsh riding conditions.Key FeaturesXT Shadow ES 12-Speed Wireless Rear DerailleurShadow ES design with low-profile skid plate for improved clearanceDual-spring chain stabilizer minimizes chain bounce and improves drivetrain securityTighter chain wrap for smoother shifts and better wear compensationCrash recovery function resets derailleur position after impactZero-maintenance design with consistent performance over timeCompatible with 10-51T 12-speed cassettes (SGS long cage)Wireless Di2 ShifterShort-stroke paddles with four-way ergonomic adjustabilityHold multi-shift function for fast gear changesAdditional third button for programmable features such as trim adjustm
£509.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com