Shimano Deore Xt M8100 Spd Pedals Grey One Size Black / Grey

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100 MTB XC Race / Training MTB Mountain Bike SPD Pedals

Shimano Deore Xt M8100 Spd Pedals Grey One Size Black / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano XT M8100 XC SPD Pedals Black Silver

Delivery in 4 days
£68.56
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100 XC Race / Training MTB Mountain Bike SPD Pedals

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-SH51 PD-M8100 Deore XT Pedals

1 to 3 business days
£74.44
Delivery from £9.54

Shimano Pedals PD-M8100 Deore XT XC race SPD pedal

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.58
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Pedals PD-M8100 Deore XT XC race SPD pedal, Black, 9/16 inches

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.29
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Pedals PD-M8100 Deore XT XC race SPD pedal, Black, 9/16 inches

£79.29
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Pedals PD-M8100 Deore XT XC race SPD pedal, Black, 9/16 inches

In stock
£79.47
Free Delivery

Shimano XT M8100 XC Race SPD Pedals Black

2 to 3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano Deore Xt M8100 Spd Pedals Grey One Size Black / Grey

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Deore XT M8100 SPD Pedals: Peak Performance for MTB & GravelElevate your off-road cycling performance with the SHIMANO Deore XT M8100 SPD pedals, the benchmark for high-performance MTB and gravel riding. Engineered for the demands of aggressive cross-country and trail enthusiasts, these pedals deliver an unparalleled combination of efficiency, stability, and rugged durability. SHIMANO´s DEORE XT PD-M8100 pedal features a stiff and lightweight design for efficient XC pedaling. Wider edge-to-edge contact points offer more efficient power transfer and strategic pedal body design enhances mud shedding, ensuring you stay in control and powerfully connected, no matter the conditions.Experience a truly connected ride with the M8100´s expansive pedal-to-shoe contact area. This wide platform creates a super-stable foundation, ensuring that every watt of your effort is translated directly into forward momentum. This superior power transfer is immediately noticeable during intense sprints
£66.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-sided design for easy foot placement.
• Adjustable tension for personalized release pressure.
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting performance.

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£32.99
Compare 22 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano XT M771 10-Speed Cassette - 11-32
£43.53
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Cs-m8200 Deore Xt Hyperglide+ Cassette Silver 12s / 10-51t 12s Grey / Black
£93.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99