Shimano Deore Xt Enduro/trail Pd-m8240 Pedals Silver

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8240 Flat Mountain Bike Pedals one size

Shimano Deore Xt Enduro/trail Pd-m8240 Pedals Silver

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore XT M8240 Mountain Bike Pedals Flat Platform 9/16" Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.89
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT M8240 Mountain Bike Pedals Flat Platform 9/16" Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.89
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M8240 Deore XT MTB Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8240 Flat Mountain Bike Pedals one size

2-4 Working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M8240 Deore XT MTB Flat Pedals Black

2 to 3 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.48
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow+ GS Medium Cage
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore Xt Enduro/trail Pd-m8240 Pedals Silver

Cheapest offer

Xt Flat Pedals Engineered To Grip And Rip.Features:- Flush axle design provides more secure contact between pedal and shoe - Concave shape keeps your feet locked in for better grip- All pedal parts are replaceable and easy to service- Removable pedal pins can be placed where you want them- Pairs well with GF600Specifications:- Series: DEORE XT- Type: Flat Pedal- Sealed mechanism: Yes- Reflector: SM-PD70- Remarks: 10 pins per platformTechnology:Flat Pedals:- We´ve created a wide range of flat pedals that provide consistent control and traction on rough trails, city streets, and steep descents.Pedal Lineup Chart:- Three systems, one goal: enhance your pedaling performance. Explore how each system is designed and optimized for different riding styles.Shoe + Pedal Pairing Guide:- Power up every ride by pairing the right shoes with the right pedals.
£91.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)