Shimano Rear Derailleur 12s Di2 SGS Bike Derailleur Component

Shimano Deore XT RR MECH M8150 XT Di2 SGS 12spd Shadow+

Used Offers from

Shimano Rear Derailleur 12s Di2 SGS Bike Derailleur Component

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£261.91
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8150 Di2 rear derailleur SGS long cage 12-speed Shadow+

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.12
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore Xt Di2 M8150-12 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 34t

4 working day(s)
£268.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Rear Derailleur 12s Di2 SGS Bike Derailleur Component

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£274.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Rear Derailleur 12s Di2 SGS Bike Derailleur Component

£276.51
Free Delivery

Shimano Rear Derailleur 12s Di2 SGS Bike Derailleur Component

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£295.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8150 Di2 12-Speed Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT Di2 Rear Derailleur RD-M8150 SGS Long Cage Shadow+ 12 Speed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Rear Derailleur 12s Di2 SGS Bike Derailleur Component

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£307.43
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.48
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow+ GS Medium Cage
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Rear Derailleur 12s Di2 SGS Bike Derailleur Component

Cheapest offer

Robust construction handles repeated chain movement, vibration and load changes across varied riding conditions Clean assembly design reduces workshop time, helping keep repairs consistent and easy to verify after installation Model specific derailleur fitment supports stable chain guidance, accurate indexing and dependable drivetrain repair work Precision shaped parts help preserve shifting quality when replacing worn, bent or damaged components Rear Derailleur 12s Di2 SGS compatibility gives mechanics a focused service option for restoring original Shimano performance
£261.91
amazon.co.uk