Shimano Deore Xt Rt86 6b Brake Disc Black,Silver 160 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Deore Xt Rt86 6b Brake Disc Black,Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Deore XT 6-Bolt Ice-Tech 160 mm Disc Rotor

Delivery in 4 days
£36.35
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano SM-RT86 XT Ice Tec 6-bolt disc rotor. E-Bik Deore XT. 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-RT86S Brake disc Silver 160 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Shimano RT86 XT Ice-Tec 160mm 6-Bolt Disc Rotor - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano RT86 XT Ice-Tec 160mm 6-Bolt Disc Rotor 160mm Silver

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano SM-RT86S Brake disc Silver 160 mm

In stock
£39.19
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore SM-RT86 XT Ice Tec 6-bolt Disc Rotor

£39.99
Delivery from £4.50

Shimano DEORE XT SM-RT86 With ICE Tec 6-bolt Disc Rotor 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.48
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cass Deore Xt 10SPD M771 11-36 - Silver
£52.33
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8100 12-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow+ GS Medium Cage
£66.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£46.75
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t
£342.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore Xt Rt86 6b Brake Disc Black,Silver 160 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Deore XT RT-86 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor: Unmatched Braking Power & ControlElevate your MTB cycling experience with the SHIMANO Deore XT RT86 6B brake disc, a benchmark in performance and reliability for demanding riders. Engineered for aggressive trail and all-mountain use, this high-performance disc brake rotor delivers unparalleled stopping power and heat management, giving you the confidence to push your limits on the steepest descents and most technical terrain. The RT86 is a crucial upgrade for any rider seeking consistent, fade-free braking in all weather conditions.Key Benefits of the Deore XT RT-86 RotorExperience a new level of control and confidence on the trail. The primary advantage of the XT RT86 lies in its exceptional thermal management. This translates directly into a more consistent brake feel, from the top of the descent to the bottom.* Superior Heat Dissipation: Say goodbye to brake fade during long, demanding descents. The innovative construction actively coo
£21.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)