Shimano Sm-rt86 Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver

Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 Ice Tech 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor

Shimano Sm-rt86 Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver

Cheapest Price
16 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 Ice Tech 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.63
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Deore Xt SM-RT86 Xt Ice Tech 6-BOLT Disc Rotor - 160 mm

1-3 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano SM-RT86 XT Ice Tech 6-bolt Disc Rotor Silver / Black

2 to 3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 XT Ice Tech 6-bolt disc rotor; 160 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT Disc Brake Rotor Ice Tech 160mm 6 Bolt SM-RT86S2 Genuine

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.55
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 Ice Tech 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 Ice Tech 6-Bolt Disc Rotor - 6-Bolt / 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 Ice Tech 6-Bolt Disc Rotor - 6-Bolt / 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Sm-rt86 Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

Features:- Ice Technology Rotor: Cooling Technology For Consistent Performance- Clad Rotor Blade: Stainless Steel/Aluminum/Stainless Steel 3 Layer-Sandwich Structure- Mud Shedding Design Rotor Blade- Lightweight/Heat Resistance- Less Fade, Less Noise And Longer Pad LifeSpecifications:- Average Weight: 154 (180 Mm)- Remarks: With Anti Loosen Tightening Plate- Ice Technologies: Yes- 6-Bolt (P.C.D. 44 Mm): Yes- Alloy Lock Ring: Yes- Outside Diameter_160 Mm: Yes- Outside Diameter_180 Mm: Yes- Outside Diameter_203 Mm: Yes- Pad Material Compatibility_Metal: Yes- Pad Material Compatibility_Resin: Yes- Pad Lining Shape Compatibility_Narrow: YesTechnology:Ice Technologies:- The Fade, Which Can Occur To Disc Brake Rotor And Pad When Braking On A Long Downhill Ride For Instance, Has A Negative Impact On The Braking Performance. Shimano Has Adopted Ice Technologies Disc Brake Rotor And Ice Technologies Pad To Realize The Cooling Technology For Consistent Performance. The Clad Disc Brake Rotor Blad
£28.49
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£33.83
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Cs-m8200 Deore Xt Hyperglide+ Cassette Silver 12s / 10-51t 12s Grey / Black
£93.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XT CS-M8000 11 spd Cassette 11-40T, XTR M9000 Usable
£67.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery