Shimano Deore Xt SM-RT86 Xt Ice Tech 6-BOLT Disc Rotor - 203 mm

Shimano XT SM-RT86 Ice Tec 6-bolt Disc Rotor Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore Xt SM-RT86 Xt Ice Tech 6-BOLT Disc Rotor - 203 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 - Ice-Tec Brake Disc Rotor - 6-bolt - 160/180/203mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
GBP 43.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86L2 Bike Accessory Disc 203mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Ideal for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 203mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86L2 Bike Accessory Disc 203mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Ideal for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 203mm

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86L2 Bike Accessory Disc 203mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Ideal for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 203mm

£49.55
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86L2 Bike Accessory Disc 203mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Ideal for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 203mm

£51.10
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86L2 Bike Accessory Disc 203mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Ideal for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 203mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86L2 Bike Accessory Disc 203mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Ideal for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 203mm

In stock
£52.83
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Shimano Deore Xt SM-RT86 Xt Ice Tech 6-BOLT Disc Rotor - 203 mm

Cheapest offer

SM-RT86 Ice Tech rotors give excellent performance made from a stainless steel / alloy 3-layer sandwich construction that manages heat while riding The clad steel / alloy / steel rotor construction allows heat generated from braking to radiate quickly through the aluminium core achieving surface temperature drops of around 50 deg C. When used with Ice Tech pads surface temperatures can drop from around 400 to 300 deg C, this provides great improvements in performance all round Ice Tech rotors achieve long pad life, less noise and less fade due to improved heat dispersion 6-bolt mounting system Rotor contact surface has been developed for excellent pad clearing and cooling which increases pad performance and life Large forged alloy spider supports rotor surface, increasing rigidity and reducing weight
£37.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£33.83
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano XT M771 10-Speed Cassette - 11-32
£43.53
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XT M8100 Tension & Guide Pulley Jockey Wheels - Black / 12 Speed Black
£11.49
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t 12s Black
£334.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99