Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Electric Wire - Black (350 mm) Size: 350 m

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire - Choose Length

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 350 mm, black

In stock
£24.28
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 350 mm, black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 350 mm, black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 350 mm, black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.46
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire Black - 350 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Di2 EW-EC300 charging connector cable, 1pc, fit FC-R9200-P/RD-R9250
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Shimano Ew-sd50 Dura Ace/ultegra Di2 Electric Cable Black 950 mm
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano EW-SD50 250 mm External Wiring Electric Cable
£16.39
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano EW-SD50 Di2 E-tube Wire - EWSD50L
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SHIMANO SD50 Di2 Electric Wire
£24.28
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Electric Wire - Black (350 mm) Size: 350 m

Cheapest offer

The removal of traditional mechanical cables in favour of electrical wires not only eliminates poor shifting caused by contaminates, corrosion and stretching, but provides effortless gear shifts E-tube STEPS EP8 uses a fully removable individual cable system enabling fine tuning with the correct cable length to each component for easy and tidy fitment EW-SD300 wires use a slim 3.45 mm diameter plug, they can be connected to EW-SD50 wires with the use of EW-AD305 adapter EW-SD300 individual wires are available in varying lengths, there is no need (or facility) to cut these cables Reliable and secure water resistant connectors
£16.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.