Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Electric Wire - Black (400 mm) Size: 400 m

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 400 mm, black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 400 mm, black

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 400 mm, black

In stock
£24.28
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 400 mm, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.01
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 400 mm, black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.57
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series 400mm Di2 Cycle Bike EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.60
GBP 30.60 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire Black - 400 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.94
Free Delivery

Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle EW-SD300 E-Tube Di2 Electric Wire Black - 400 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Di2 EW-EC300 charging connector cable, 1pc, fit FC-R9200-P/RD-R9250
£47.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Shimano Ew-sd50 Dura Ace/ultegra Di2 Electric Cable Black 950 mm
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano EW-SD50 250 mm External Wiring Electric Cable
£16.39
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano EW-SD50 Di2 E-tube Wire - EWSD50L
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SHIMANO SD50 Di2 Electric Wire
£24.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 E-tube Electric Wire - Black (400 mm) Size: 400 m

Cheapest offer

The removal of traditional mechanical cables in favour of electrical wires not only eliminates poor shifting caused by contaminates, corrosion and stretching, but provides effortless gear shifts E-tube STEPS EP8 uses a fully removable individual cable system enabling fine tuning with the correct cable length to each component for easy and tidy fitment EW-SD300 wires use a slim 3.45 mm diameter plug, they can be connected to EW-SD50 wires with the use of EW-AD305 adapter EW-SD300 individual wires are available in varying lengths, there is no need (or facility) to cut these cables Reliable and secure water resistant connectors
£16.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk