SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Front

Shimano Disc Brake BH90 M640 hose - Front

SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Front

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.90
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-BH90 hose for ZEE M640, front, 1000 mm, black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Free Delivery

SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Front

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.90
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano SM-BH90 Brake Hose for XTR / XT / SLX / Zee M640 Front 1000mm Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Front

In stock
£24.30
Delivery from £3.49

SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Front

£25.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Front

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Zee SM-BH90 Disc Brake Hose M640 - Straight Banjo - 1000 mm -

1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Front

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Front

Cheapest offer

Premium replacement ZEE M640 resin coated hydraulic brake hose Stiff reinforced hose that performs under pressure, keeping your brakes sharp 2.1 mm bore diameter for excellent brake performance and response Straight hose connection at lever to banjo at calliper 1000 cm length
£19.90
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT ROTOR SMRT86 6 Bolt 180mm
£34.99
Compare 11 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano Deore XT SM-RT86 Ice Tech 6-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor
£27.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano SM-RT56 Disc Brake, Silver, 160 mm
£14.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
Shimano XTR M985 adapter for post type calliper, for 160 mm IS frame mount
£10.28
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
Shimano SLX SM-RT66-S Disc Brake 160mm 6-bolt Rotor, Made In China, NIB, 1pc
£42.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.33