Shimano Dura-Ace R9150 11V Di2 Electronic Right Shifter

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£278.59
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano St-r9150 Dura Ace Di2 Right Eu Brake Lever With Electronic Shifter Black 2 x 11s 2 x 11s Black

13 working day(s)
£283.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano ST-R9150 Dura-Ace Di2 STI for drop bar without E-tube wires, right hand

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£286.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace R9150 11V Di2 Electronic Right Shifter

Cheapest offer

Shimano Dura-Ace R9150 11-speed electronic gearbox Di2 with better control and confidence in racing conditions. Optimally balanced braking system for competition. Operation of the most intuitive and fastest change with a more defined click feeling. Customizable function to adapt to any driving style. Each switch has the option of multiple change connected or disconnected. Optimum power transmission with a firm grip. Characteristics: - Weight: 230 g (PAR) - Speeds: 11 - Di2 electronic operation - Right control (rear)
£278.59
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra / Dura Ace / 105 - 1mm Thinner Brake Pad Insert for Carbon Rims
£12.99
GBP 6.50 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SHIMANO BRAKE Dura Ace R9110 direct caliper RR
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plate Shimano Dura-Ace R9100 42D
£23.67
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano FC-R9100 Chainring 52T-MT for 52-36T
£135.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 Bottom Bracket Black, 70/Italian
£42.78
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60