Shimano Dura-Ace R9150 31.8mm Front Derailleur Adapter

Used Offers from

Shimano Dura-Ace R9150 31.8mm Front Derailleur Adapter

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£14.29
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Spare Part D/Ace Di2 9150 28.6/31.8 Adapter,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

Shimano Spare Part D/Ace Di2 9150 28.6/31.8 Adapter,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace SM-AD91 Di2 Front Derailleur Band Adapter - 28.6/31.8

1-3 working days
£14.75
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano SM-AD91 Dura-Ace 9150 Di2 Front Derailleur Adapter 34.9mm or 28.6/31.8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-AD91 Di2 Front Derailleur Band Adapter - Black - 31.8mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Shimano Spare Part D/Ace Di2 9150 28.6/31.8 Adapter,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.29
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano SM-AD90 Dura-Ace 9050 Di2 AD91 Front Derailleur Band Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano SM-AD90 Dura-Ace 9050 Di2 AD91 Front Derailleur Band Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano R55c4 Carbon Rim Brake Pads Black
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano St-r9170 Dura Ace Di2 Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black
£331.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano FC-R9100 Chainring 52T-MT for 52-36T
£164.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace R9200 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 11-30 / 12 Speed
£168.50
Compare 22 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SW-R9160 Dura-Ace Di2 Bar end shift switch for TT-handlebar, pair
£111.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace R9150 31.8mm Front Derailleur Adapter

Cheapest offer

The Adapter Shimano Dura-Ace Di2 R9150 for clamp 31.8 mm has a system engineering called System Supremacy. Each of the components magnifies the qualities of others to achieve unparalleled performance. Advantages of System Supremacy: - New design of connecting rod arm for optimal power transfer - Precise and simple derailleur set with lighter and more intuitive shift operation - Shimano Shadow RD construction for stable change performance - Optimally balanced hydraulic braking system to compete with better heat dissipation - Ice Technologies Freeza
£14.29
deporvillage.co.uk