Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA External Lockring Disc Brake Rotor

Used Offers from

Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA External Lockring Disc Brake Rotor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with external lockring; 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Rt-cl900 Cl Ice Tech Freeza External Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

1 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Rotor With External Lockring - 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Rotor With External Lockring - 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Disco 160mm Lock Ext. - RT-CL900 w/LRing Bike Brake Rotor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.89
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA External Lockring Disc Brake Rotor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.44
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with external lockring, 160 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano R55c4 Carbon Rim Brake Pads Black
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano St-r9170 Dura Ace Di2 Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black
£331.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano FC-R9100 Chainring 52T-MT for 52-36T
£164.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace R9200 Cassette - 12 Speed - Silver / 11-30 / 12 Speed
£168.50
Compare 22 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SW-R9160 Dura-Ace Di2 Bar end shift switch for TT-handlebar, pair
£111.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA External Lockring Disc Brake Rotor

Cheapest offer

Size: 160mm / Item Weight: 0 / Colour: Silver / Black
£45.95
ebay.co.uk