Shimano Dura-Ace ST-R9270 Di2 E-Tube STI Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc Brake Set Right Front

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace ST-R9270 hydraulic disc; Di2 E-tube; F-mount calliper; front

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£404.39
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Sti Lvr Str9270/Brr9270 Di2 Hydra Rh Fr Bicycle Parts, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£411.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Sti Lvr Str9270/Brr9270 Di2 Hydra Rh Fr Bicycle Parts, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£479.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace ST-R9270 Hydraulic Disc - Di2 E-tube STI Set - Flat M

1-3 working days
£580.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace ST-R9270 Hydraulic Disc E-Tube Set Flat Calliper Right Front

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace ST-R9270 Hydraulic Disc E-Tube Set Flat Calliper Right Front

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace ST-R9270 Di2 E-Tube STI Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc Brake Set Right Front

Cheapest offer

The Shimano ST-R9270 Di2 E-Tube STI Flat Mount Hydraulic Disc Brake Set brings top-level Dura-Ace wireless electronic shifting and hydraulic disc braking to high-performance road bikes. Combining precise Di2 gear changes, Servo Wave braking power and lightweight premium materials, it delivers race-ready control, modulation and efficiency in all riding conditions.Key FeaturesDura-Ace Di2 performance - Top-level Shimano electronic shifting with fast, precise gear changesWireless derailleur connectivity - Connects wirelessly to front and rear derailleurs for clean, trouble-free shiftingHydraulic disc braking - Provides powerful, controlled stopping performance in varied conditionsServo Wave technology - Delivers excellent braking power with less effort, especially from the hoodsLightweight construction - Carbon fibre lever blades, carbon composite bracket body and titanium hardware reduce weightReach and free stroke adjustment - Allows lever feel and pad contact point to be fine-tunedComp
£349.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra / Dura Ace / 105 - 1mm Thinner Brake Pad Insert for Carbon Rims
£12.99
GBP 6.50 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SHIMANO BRAKE Dura Ace R9110 direct caliper RR
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plate Shimano Dura-Ace R9100 42D
£23.67
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano FC-R9100 Chainring 52T-MT for 52-36T
£135.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 Bottom Bracket Black, 70/Italian
£42.78
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60