Shimano EM810 Center Lock Internal brake disc - 203mm

Used Offers from

Shimano EM810 Center Lock Internal brake disc - 203mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 203 mm

5 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIM BRAKE DISC. 203MM CENT LOCK RT-EM810 ICE-TE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano EM810 Center Lock brake disc - 160mm
£38.95
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc Silver 203 mm
£53.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 160 mm
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ice Tech Freeza Rt-em810 xternal Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£43.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano EM810 Center Lock Internal brake disc - 203mm

Cheapest offer

The Shimano EM810 Interior Centre Lock Disc Brake is ideal for speed-sensor systems that provide consistent and powerful braking performance in all riding conditions. The compact and light ICE TECHNOLOGIES FREEZE discs significantly reduce heat build-up in the brake system to ensure that brake performance is consistently good, even on the steepest descents. Shimano's Centre-Lock mounting system makes mounting and removing brake discs quick and easy thanks to the slot and lock ring mounting design.Features:- Use: MTB- High heat dissipation through a black radiator flap- Lightweight- Compact design, clean, low profile- Simple installation on the back wheel- Tight disc brake- Recommended brake kit: M9120/M8120/M7120- With a internal closure ring with teeth
£46.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk