Shimano Deore Xt SM-RT86 Xt Ice Tech 6-BOLT Disc Rotor - 180 mm

Shimano Deore XT ROTOR SMRT86 6 Bolt 180mm

Shimano Deore Xt SM-RT86 Xt Ice Tech 6-BOLT Disc Rotor - 180 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano SM-RT86 XT Ice Tech 6-bolt Disc Rotor Silver / Black

2 to 3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86M2 Bike Accessory Disc 180mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 180mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86M2 Bike Accessory Disc 180mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 180mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86M2 Bike Accessory Disc 180mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 180mm

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86M2 Bike Accessory Disc 180mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 180mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86M2 Bike Accessory Disc 180mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 180mm

£48.20
Free Delivery

SHIMANO ESMRT86M2 Bike Accessory Disc 180mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 180mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.47
Delivery from £9.99

SHIMANO ESMRT86M2 Bike Accessory Disc 180mm 6-Bolt - Sm-rt86 for Cyclists, Designed for Smooth Riding and Bike upkeep, 180mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£87.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
Shimano Deore Xt SM-RT86 Xt Ice Tech 6-BOLT Disc Rotor - 180 mm

Cheapest offer

SM-RT86 Ice Tech rotors give excellent performance made from a stainless steel / alloy 3-layer sandwich construction that manages heat while riding The clad steel / alloy / steel rotor construction allows heat generated from braking to radiate quickly through the aluminium core achieving surface temperature drops of around 50 deg C. When used with Ice Tech pads surface temperatures can drop from around 400 to 300 deg C, this provides great improvements in performance all round Ice Tech rotors achieve long pad life, less noise and less fade due to improved heat dispersion 6-bolt mounting system Rotor contact surface has been developed for excellent pad clearing and cooling which increases pad performance and life Large forged alloy spider supports rotor surface, increasing rigidity and reducing weight
£34.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£33.83
Compare 21 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Cs-m8200 Deore Xt Hyperglide+ Cassette Silver 12s / 10-51t 12s Grey / Black
£93.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore Xt Di2 Rd-m8260 Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 50t 12s Black
£334.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano XT CS-M8000 11 spd Cassette 11-40T, XTR M9000 Usable
£67.95
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery