Shimano FC-9000 chainring 52T MC, for 52-38T

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£204.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura Ace 9000 Chainring Silver 52t 52t Silver

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£204.49
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano FC-9000 chainring 52T MC, for 52-38T

Cheapest offer

Shimano FC-9000 chaining 52T MC, for 52-38T Comfortable product Durable and strong
£204.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano M9000 XTR 28T 11-Speed Double Chainring
£18.59
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano FC-9000 chainring 36T MB, for 52-36T
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano FC-9000 chainring 42T ME, for 54-42T / 55-42T
£36.97
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 11 Speed Outer Chainring - 55T-ME - Silver
£125.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 Dura Ace 11 speed outer chainring 52T MB
£114.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery