Shimano FC-RS510 2x11 Speed Chainset BLACK 172.5MM 50/34T

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

NEW Shimano Non-Series Road Shimano FC-RS510 50-34T 172.5mm Double Chainset

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Rs510 Crankset Black 172.5 mm / 50/34t 172.5 mm Black

13 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £7.99

Shimano Chainset RS510 Road Bike Double 50/34T 172.5mm Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.11
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Connecting rods 11v.-FC-RS510 50/34D 172.5mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.30
Free Delivery
Shimano FC-RS510 2x11 Speed Chainset BLACK 172.5MM 50/34T

Cheapest offer

Lightweight 2-piece design 11-speed chainset. 2-piece design forged and anodised aluminium crank arms keep weight low. The chainring teeth have been developed to work in conjunction with HG-X 11-speed chains for increased contact to provide greater efficiency and improved power transfer. Bottom bracket bearings are spaced wide apart, enabling the use of larger bearings and an increased axle diameter. Chainring spacing has been optimized for use with 135 / 142mm rear axle spacing and short chainstayes. Specification Can be used with Shimano external or press-fit bottom brackets The system allows for easier installation, adjustment, and maintenance Lightweight anodised SG-X aluminium chainrings for smooth and precise shifting Product Type Chainsets Speed 11 Speed Discipline Road Colour Black Size: 165MM 50/34T, 170MM 50/34T, 172.5MM 50/34T, 175MM 50/34T, 165MM 52/36T, 170MM 52/36T, 172.5MM 52/36T, 175MM 52/36T; Colour: BLACK
£89.99
2-4 working days
condorcycles.com(UK)

Similar products

SHIMANO Kettenblatt 36Z - FC-RS510
£12.15
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares FC-RS510 chainring, 52T-MT
£31.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano FC-RS510 2x11 Speed Chainset
£126.99
Compare 5 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano 105 Rs510 Crankset
£114.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99