Shimano Baitrunner OC Reel - 6000

Shimano Fishing Reels Baitrunner Oceanic Carpfishing Reel

Shimano Baitrunner OC Reel - 6000

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99

Shimano BTR6000OC BAITRUNNER 6000 OC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£114.42
Delivery from £25.00

Shimano BTR6000OC BAITRUNNER 6000 OC

In stock
£134.70
Free Delivery

Shimano BTR6000OC BAITRUNNER 6000 OC

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.70
Free Delivery

Shimano BTR6000OC BAITRUNNER 6000 OC

£135.90
Free Delivery

Shimano BTR6000OC BAITRUNNER 6000 OC

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£166.00
Free Delivery

Shimano BTR6000OC BAITRUNNER 6000 OC

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£240.47
Delivery from £9.31
Shimano Baitrunner OC Reel - 6000

Cheapest offer

Shimano Baitrunner Reel - 8000 OC - Also known as the USA Baitrunner, or the Baitrunner Oceanic, the Shimano Baitrunner OC is now available to the UK market. For USA Baitrunner lovers on a tight budget. An affordable new USA baitrunner still packed with unique Shimano performance features as A-RC line management, cold forged aluminium spool, baitrunner and XT-7 body. This reel is a true workhorse reel which can be used for both salt & fresh water applications. Affordable but still loaded with Shimano performance features. AR-C spool with Varispeed line lay ensuring the line to come off the reel with ease. Dynabalance reducing reel wobble producing extra smooth performance. An ergonomic machined aluminium power crank handle.
£109.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Fishing Sedona FJ 4000 Reel
£70.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Shimano Baitrunner St 4000 Fb One Colour
£59.99
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sahara Rear Drag Reel - 4000 DH
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano X-Aero FB Baitrunner Reel - 4000
£164.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Fishing Catana FE 4000 Reel
£43.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00