Shimano Wh-mt15 Freehub Body Black

Shimano Freehub Body Replacement F/BODY WHMT15-A complete

Used Offers from

Shimano Wh-mt15 Freehub Body Black

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Núcleo Completo - WH-MT15-A-R Bike Wheel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.14
Free Delivery

Shimano Núcleo Completo - WH-MT15-A-R Bike Wheel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.11
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Shimano M8110/m8110-b Freehub Body 12s Freehub Body Black
£72.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano FH-3500 Sora road freehub body
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares WH-RS21 CL-R complete freewheel body
£27.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Freehub Body Replacement F/BODY FHRM35 complete, Black
£17.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Freehub Body Replacement F/BODY WHRS31-R12 Complete
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Wh-mt15 Freehub Body Black

Cheapest offer

Keep Rolling Smoothly with the SHIMANO WH-MT15 Freehub BodyExperience reliable performance and seamless compatibility with the SHIMANO WH-MT15 Freehub Body. Designed specifically for SHIMANO WH-MT15 rear hubs, this replacement part ensures your wheelset continues to deliver optimal power transfer and a smooth ride. Built with SHIMANO´s renowned quality and precision engineering, this freehub body guarantees durability and long-lasting performance. It seamlessly integrates with your existing hub, making installation quick and straightforward. Key Benefits:* Guaranteed SHIMANO Compatibility: Designed specifically for WH-MT15 rear hubs, ensuring a perfect fit and optimal performance.* Reliable Power Transfer: Maintains efficient power transfer from your pedals to the ground, maximizing your riding efficiency.* Smooth and Consistent Engagement: Provides crisp and reliable cassette engagement for a smooth and enjoyable riding experience.* Durable Construction: Built to withstand the rigors
£14.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)