Shimano Complete Freewheel Body 07c98010 We-rx31 R12 10-11s Freehub Body Black R12 10-11S R12 10-11S

Shimano Freehub Body Replacement F/BODY WHRS31-R12 Complete

Shimano Complete Freewheel Body 07c98010 We-rx31 R12 10-11s Freehub Body Black R12 10-11S R12 10-11S

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Complete Core - WH-RS31-R12

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.05
Free Delivery
Shimano Complete Freewheel Body 07c98010 We-rx31 R12 10-11s Freehub Body Black R12 10-11S R12 10-11S

Cheapest offer

Keep Your Ride Running Smoothly with the SHIMANO Complete FreeWheel Body 07C98010 WE-Rx31 R12 10-11S Cassette BodyExperience seamless shifting and optimal power transfer with the SHIMANO Complete FreeWheel Body 07C98010 WE-Rx31 R12 10-11S Cassette Body. Designed for compatibility with Shimano 10 and 11-speed road bike cassettes, this high-quality freewheel body is the perfect replacement part to keep your bike performing at its best. Built for Performance and Durability:Crafted from durable materials, the SHIMANO Complete FreeWheel Body 07C98010 is built to withstand the rigors of intense cycling. Its precise construction ensures smooth engagement with your cassette, minimizing friction and maximizing power transfer to the rear wheel. This translates to a more efficient and enjoyable ride, whether you´re tackling challenging climbs or cruising on flat terrain.Effortless Compatibility:This freewheel body is specifically designed for use with Shimano 10 and 11-speed road bike cassettes,
£29.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SHIMANO Deore FH-M525-A 8/9-Speed Freehub Body
£27.65
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Shimano FH-3500 Sora road freehub body
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi RS/SL Wheels 20T Replacement Freehub Body, Shimano, Black
£69.90
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO WH-RS21-Replacement Freehub Cassette Body - Y49V98040
£23.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Unisex Adult Núcleo Buje Completo Bicycle Sockets, Multi-Colour, One Size
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99