Shimano Dura-Ace R9200-C36 Carbon Front Wheel for Tubular

SHIMANO Front Wheel R9200-C36, Adults Unisex, Multicolor (Multicolor), One Size

Used Offers from

Shimano Dura-Ace R9200-C36 Carbon Front Wheel for Tubular

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£518.19
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Dura Ace R9200 C36 Carbon Tubular Road Front Wheel Black 9 x 100 mm

4 working day(s)
£566.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Front Wheel R9200-C36, Adults Unisex, Multicolor (Multicolor), One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£842.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano RS500-TL Tubeless compatible clincher, front 100 mm Q/R, grey
£171.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Slx Mt620 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm
£98.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano WH-RS171 Disc Front Wheel - 12 x 100 mm E-thru - Center Lock D
£124.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-Ace R9270-C60 Carbon Disc Front Wheel for Tubeless
£518.62
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Dura-Ace R9200-C36 Carbon Front Wheel for Tubular

Cheapest offer

The Shimano Dura-Ace R9200-C36 Carbon tubular front wheel is designed for the demands of professional racing, the new rim brake wheel is a climber's delight thanks to its low weight and fast acceleration. The 36 mm deep rim is optimised for wider tubulars thanks to its 28 mm outer width.Features:- Use: Road, triathlon- Type of tyre: For Tubular - Rim type: Tubular- Width of the rim (mm): 28 mm - Rim height (mm): 36 mm - Brake type: Brake shoes- Spokes: 16 - Method of attaching the axle: QR - Material: Carbon - Model: R9200-C36 - Compatible with Shimano 12-speed road cassette sprockets only - Weight approx: 602 g
£518.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk