Shimano GRX WHEL RX880 GRX 700C 12sMicro 12x142CL RR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£290.52
Free Delivery

Shimano Rx 880 700c Tubeless Disc Gravel Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 142 mm / Shimano Micro Spline

4 working day(s)
£663.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano GRX WH-RX880 700C; 12-speed Micro Spline; 12x142mm; CLock disc; rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£691.95
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WH-RX880 Wheel - 12-Spd Micro Spline - 12X142MM - CL - Rea

1-3 working days
£695.95
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WHEL RX880 GRX 700C 12sMicro 12x142CL RR

In stock
£699.99
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WH-RX880 GRX 700C wheel, 12-speed Micro Spline, 12x142mm, Center Loc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£715.63
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-RX880 GRX 700C 12-Sp Micro Spline 12X142Mm Center Lock Disc R 700c

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£719.99
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-RX880 GRX 700C 12-Sp Micro Spline 12X142Mm Center Lock Disc R 700c

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£719.99
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WHEL RX880 GRX 700C 12sMicro 12x142CL RR

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£808.46
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Rx870-700c 11-12s Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm
£495.00
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano WH-RX870 GRX 12x100mm E-thru Centre Lock 700C Front Wheel Carbon
£475.00
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Grx Rx570 700c isc Tubeless Gravel Wheel Set Silver 12 x 100 / 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG
£365.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Shimano GRX WHEL RX880 GRX 700C 12sMicro 12x142CL RR

Cheapest offer

Wheel Rear RX880 Tubeless 142x12 Micro-spline Durable and strong
£290.52
amazon.co.uk