Shimano Hydraulic Front Brake Disc GRX 815 Di2

Used Offers from

Shimano Hydraulic Front Brake Disc GRX 815 Di2

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£214.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Grx815 Di2 St+br Front Brake Black

1 working day(s)
£233.49
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Freno Disco Del Grx815 Di2 Jkit St+br Brakes, Multi-Colour (Multi-Colour), One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£281.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano MT200 Front Brake left handle Hydraulic Disc Post Mount Reisna, Black, M
£29.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Hydraulic Brake KIT DEORE M6100 Front - 4 Pistoncini
£94.06
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra R8170 Di2 12sp Road Lever + Hydraulic Disc Brake - Left/Front
£417.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.68
Moma Bikes, EMTB 27.5, Aluminum, Full SHIMANO 24 Speeds, Front Suspension & Hydraulic Disc Brakes & Integrated Bat. Ion Lithium 48V 13Ah
£1,475.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Tiagra St-4720+br-4770 Front Brake Black
£173.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Hydraulic Front Brake Disc GRX 815 Di2

Cheapest offer

The Shimano GRX 815 Di2 front hydraulic brake disc has an ergonomically designed lever for comfort and the textured, non-slip brake lever increases control on bumpy surfaces.Features:- Use: Gravel - Front brake - Anti-slip texture and brake lever coating - More grip and confidence on difficult surfaces and descents - Improved braking efficiency reduces fatigue on long runs - Compatible with 2x11 speed gearbox Includes:- Dual brake lever - Brake caliper - 1000 mm BH90 hose
£214.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk