Shimano M-520 SPD Pedals - White

Cheapest Price
5
£32.20
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano M520 Spd Pedals White,Black One Size White

8 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano PDM520 Clipless SPD M520 Cleats & MTB Hybrid Bike Pedals White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M520W Pedals - White

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £9.40

Shimano PD-M520W Pedals - White

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £17.00

Shimano - PD-M 520 SPD - Clipless pedals grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.95
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano PD-M520W Pedals - White

In stock
£50.43
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M520W Pedals - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.98
Free Delivery
Shimano M-520 SPD Pedals - White

Cheapest offer

The Shimano M-520 SPD Pedals in white are a must-have for any serious cyclist. These pedals are designed to provide a smooth and durable action, thanks to the sealed cartridge bearing spindle that keeps out water and mud. This means that you can ride in any weather conditions without worrying about damaging your pedals.The open design of the Shimano M-520 SPD Pedals also helps to shed mud, making them ideal for off-road cycling. The adjustable in/out tension settings allow you to customize the pedals to your preferred level of resistance, while the chrome-moly spindle and forged alloy body ensure that they are built to last.With a rotation of 4 degrees and an adjustment of Allen key 3 mm, the Shimano M-520 SPD Pedals are easy to install and use. They weigh just 380g, making them lightweight and easy to transport. Whether you're a professional cyclist or a weekend warrior, these pedals are a great investment for your cycling needs.
£32.20
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Shimano M520 SPD MTB Pedals Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Shimano Pd-m520 Spd Sm-sh51 Pedals Black,Silver One Size Black
£32.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano M520 SPD MTB Pedals Silver
£44.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Shimano Deore PD-M520 Pedals Automatic - Silver
£29.50
Compare 16 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Pedal M520 Black
£30.40
Compare 19 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99