Shimano Deore PD-M520 Pedals Automatic - Silver

Cheapest Price
5
£29.50
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Pedals - two sided mechanism, silver PD-M520 MTB SPD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano Pedal M520 Silver

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano PDM520 MTB SPD pedal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

Shimano M520 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals (Includes SM-SH51 Cleats) - Silver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.48
Free Delivery

Shimano PDM520 Clipless SPD Pedals SILVER "With Cleats"

£32.67
Free Delivery

Shimano M520 SR Cliplsess Mountain Bike Pedals in Silver one size

2-4 Working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano PD-M520 SPD Pedals - Silver

£35.95
Free Delivery

Shimano M520 SPD MTB Pedals Silver

Delivery in 4 days
£36.37
Delivery from £8.99
• 1
• 2
Shimano Deore PD-M520 Pedals Automatic - Silver

Cheapest offer

The Shimano Deore PD-M520 Pedals Automatic in Silver are a high-quality and durable choice for any cyclist who wants to improve their ride. Made from aluminum, these pedals are lightweight and strong, providing a smooth and efficient ride.The pedals feature a recessed cleat design that allows for walking, making them a practical choice for cyclocross or any other type of off-road riding. The open anchoring mechanism helps to repel mud and debris, keeping your pedals clean and functional in all conditions.The compact body design of these pedals, along with the open anchor, makes them easy to anchor and adjust. The anchorage tension and adjustable release also provide a customised and comfortable ride. These pedals are double-sided, making it easy to clip in and out on either side.Included in the package are SM-SH51 cleats, as well as an optional SM-SH56 cleat and SM-PD22 reflector. The pedals weigh only 380g per pair, which helps to minimise any extra weight on your bike.Overall, the Sh
£29.50
5
santafixie.com

Similar products

Shimano Spd Cl-mt001 Pd-m8220 Deore Xt W/cleat Pedals Silver One Size Black
£85.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100 MTB XC Race / Training MTB Mountain Bike SPD Pedals
£66.49
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano XT M8120 Enduro/Trail SPD Pedals Black Silver
£68.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Deore PD-M540 Pedals Automatic - Silver
£52.10
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore Xt Enduro/trail Pd-m8240 Pedals Silver One Size Black
£85.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99