Shimano M520 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals Black

Shimano Pedal M520 Black

Shimano M520 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Pedal M520 Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano M-520 SPD Pedals - Black

5
£30.40
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano M520 SPD Pedals Black one size

2-4 Working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano M520 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals (Includes SM-SH51 Cleats) - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.48
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M520 MTB SPD pedals - two sided mechanism, black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano M520 SPD Pedals Black

Delivery in 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano PD-M520 SPD Mountain Bike Clipless Pedal with Cleats Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Shimano M520 SPD Pedals - 9 / 16" - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Shimano M520 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals Black

Cheapest offer

The Shimano M520 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals are dual sided and super compact. An entry level clip-in pedal that makes for easy learning. The mechanism adjustments are easy to get to, allowing you to get just the right fit. Sealed cartridge bearings and a steel axle make these pedals robust. Great for commuters, mountain bikers or even cyclocross riders, the Shimano M520 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals are versatile. Key Features: Dual-sided SPD pedal, ideal for MTB and urban road ridingLight weight and compact body design with open binding for easy-entrySealed cartridge bearing spindle offers a smooth actionOpen design helps shed mud for easy all-year-round ridingColours: Black, White, SilverWeight 380 grams per pairSM-SH51 cleat included
£29.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano M-520 SPD Pedals - White
£32.20
Compare 8 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore PD-M520 Pedals Automatic - Silver
£29.50
Compare 16 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Pd-m520 Spd Sm-sh51 Pedals Black,Silver One Size Black
£32.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano PD M520 SPD Clipless MTB Pedals +Cleats - Silver
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano M520 SPD Pedals - Black
£29.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50