Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 148 mm boost E-thru, rear, black
Shimano Mt500 29´´ Mtb Rear Wheel Blue,Black 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 148 mm
Cheapest Total Price
16 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £14.99
SHIMANO Multicolor Wheels Shimano
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.26
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Multicolor Wheels Shimano
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£141.95
Delivery from £9.99
8 Variants from £53.95
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black
£75.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano Mt500 27.5´´ Cl Disc Mtb Rear Wheel Black 10 x 135 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 10 x 135 mm Black
£70.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £280.99
Shimano Mt500 29´´ Mtb Rear Wheel Black 10 x 135 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 10 x 135 mm Black
£70.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £280.99
Shimano Mt500 27.5´´ Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 148 mm
£82.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Shimano Mt500 27.5´´ Cl Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm 15 x 100 mm Black
£76.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Shimano Mt500 Cl R12 29 Rear Complete Freehub Body Black
£21.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Mt500 29´´ Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm 15 x 100 mm
£86.19
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery