Shimano WH-MT500-R12-29 Wheels - Black, Size 29

Used Offers from

Shimano WH-MT500-R12-29 Wheels - Black, Size 29

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.59
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Mt500 29´´ Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm / Shimano/Sram HG

1 working day(s)
£85.49
Delivery from £261.99

Shimano Cycle Bicycle WH-MT500 12 X 142 Mm E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 29 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.98
Free Delivery

Shimano Bicycle Cycle WH-MT500 12 X 142 Mm E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black - 29 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.98
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB Rear Wheel - 12 x 142 mm E-thru - Black - 29 Inch

1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 29er, 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Mt500 29´´ Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£78.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Shimano Mt500 27.5´´ Disc Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 110 mm
£73.49
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black
£76.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Mt500 29´´ Tubeless Mtb Front Wheel Black 15 x 100 mm
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano WH-MT500-R12-29 Wheels - Black, Size 29

Cheapest offer

24 mm wide clincher tyre compatible rim for use with 2 - 2.4 inch tyres Contact seals with internal grease sleeve to keep the elements out and the grease in Easy to use Centre-Lock Disc Rotor mount Model number: WHMT500R1229
£79.59
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.