Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking Pedals - Single-Sided Mechanism Black

Shimano MTB SPD Trekking Pedals PD-T8000 XT Single-Sided Mechanism Pair

Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking Pedals - Single-Sided Mechanism Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano XT T8000 SPD Trekking Pedals

Delivery in 4 days
£75.35
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Deore XT PD-T8000 Trekking Pedals - Dual SPD/Flat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO PD-T8000 Pedals - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO PD-T8000 Pedals - Black

In stock
£78.75
Free Delivery

Shimano Pedals PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking Pedals Single-Sided Mechanism

10-15 days
£85.11
Free Delivery

SHIMANO PD-T8000 Pedals - Black

£87.10
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking pedals - Single Sided

1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO PD-T8000 Pedals - Black

In stock
£88.71
Delivery from £11.50
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano SH56 MTB SPD Cleats Multi-Release Silver
£8.49
Compare 18 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano SH51 MTB SPD cleats - standard release
£7.99
Compare 24 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano SPD SM-SH56 Multidirectional Cleats
£14.69
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Non-Series MTB STI LVR STEF515 2spd hydraulic STI LH
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano MTB Adult Shoes SPD SH XC31L, Black, 44 EU
£82.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking Pedals - Single-Sided Mechanism Black

Cheapest offer

Key Features: XT trekking SPDs are designed for recreational riders who commute and tourThis XT trekking pedal combines SPD mechanism on one side and a stable platform pedal body and pins on the other, you can ride with cleats or normal shoesSPD has low profile platform height with large platform contact area for excellent support and stabilityLightweight and high performance using a forged alloy body and chrome-moly axle8 mm hex wrench mounting systemSealed cartridge axle system for reliability and simplified low maintenanceEasy entry system with tension adjustment provides plenty of support and holds the cleat firmly in placeBuilt in reflectorsIncludes SM-SH56 multi release cleatWeight: 392 grams per pair.
£69.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk