Shimano SH56 MTB SPD Cleats Multi-Release Silver

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano SH56 Cleat Multi Release Silver one size

2-4 Working days
£9.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano SM-SH56 SPD Multi-Release Cleats Silver 2-Bolt MTB

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Delivery from £7.19

Shimano SPD SM-SH56 Pedal Cleats Black

Delivery in 4 days
£11.23
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Spares SH56 MTB SPD cleats multi-release

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-SH56 Multi Release Cleats for SPD Pedals - ISMSH56 Genuine

£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shimano - SPD Cleats SM-SH 56 metal /black

Ready to ship in 24h
£12.56
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano SPD pedal cleats SM-SH56 black

1 to 3 business days
£12.88
Delivery from £9.54

Shimano SM-SH56 MTB SPD Cleats - Multi-Release

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano SPD Pedal Cleat Sm-sh56
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SPD SM-SH56 Multidirectional Cleats
£13.79
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
livager Bike Cleats Compatible with Shimano SPD SH51 SH56 Cleats, Anti-Slip Cleat for Spin Peloton, Mountain MTB Bike Bicycle Cleat Clips Set with Hex Wrench
£5.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SHIMANO PDM520 Clipless SPD Bicycle Cycling Pedals BLACK With Cleats & SH56 MTB SPD cleats multi-release
£40.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano SH56 MTB SPD Cleats Multi-Release Silver

Cheapest offer

The Shimano MTB SPD Cleats multi-release are the ideal accompaniment for your SPD shoes. Cleats can get worn away over time, so to stay clipped in, replacements are a worthwhile consideration. These cleats are designed to work with all open design pedals and are hard wearing.The multi-release mechanism means you can roll your foot in any direction to release them. They'll even release with upward force too, making them great for trail riding.
£8.49
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk