Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8D 8-speed internal hub for Center Lock disc, 135x187 mm, 36h, silver
SHIMANO Inner Hub 8v 187/36 Silver-SG-C6001-8D Nexus Disc Brake
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.75
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus C6001 Cl 8s Rear Hub Silver 36H / 10 x 135 mm 36H Silver
16 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO Inner Hub 8v 187/36 Silver-SG-C6001-8D Nexus Disc Brake
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£146.36
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8D 8-speed Internal Hub - for Center Lock Disc
1-3 working days
£151.95
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8D 8-speed internal hub Center Lock disc; 135x187mm 36h
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.49
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8D 8Spd Internal Hub For Center Lock Disc 135X187MM 36H
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.49
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus SG-C6001-8D 8Spd Internal Hub For Center Lock Disc 135X187MM 36H
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
Shimano Nexus C6001 8s Rear Hub Silver 36H / 10 x 130 mm 36H Silver
£152.81
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus SG-C7000-5D Internal Hub Gear - 5-speed - Centre Lock -
£187.95
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Nexus C7050 Cl 5s Rear Hub Silver 32H / 12 x 135 mm 32H Silver
£178.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99