Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Disc Rotor With Internal Magnet Lockr

Used Offers from

Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Disc Rotor With Internal Magnet Lockr

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£56.50
Free Delivery

Shimano Rt-cl900 Cl Ice Tech Freeza Internal Magnet Brake Disc Silver 203 mm

4 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano STEPS RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Rotor W/Internal Magnet Lockring - 203 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA Rotor W/Internal Magnet Lockring - 203 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal magnet lockring, 203

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring - 160 mm
£44.99
Compare 23 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with internal lockring - 140 mm
£44.99
Compare 18 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Rt-cl900 Cl Ice Tech Freeza External Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£52.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano RT-CL900-S ICE-TECH Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor 160mm w/LockRing NIB
£74.05
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.47
Shimano RT-CL900 Ice Tech Freeza Disc Rotor With Internal Magnet Lockr

Cheapest offer

XTR/Dura Ace level RT-CL(00 Ice Tech rotors providing consistent braking performance through energy control, using revolutionary stainless steel / alloy 3-layer sandwich construction that manages heat while riding The clad steel / alloy / steel rotor construction allows heat generated from braking to radiate quickly through the aluminium core achieving surface temperature drops of around 50 deg C. When used with Ice Tech pads surface temperatures can drop from around 400 to 300 deg C, this provides great improvements in performance all round FREEZA rotors allow the alloy core to extend out from the braking surface as a fin to providing added cooling Ice Tech rotors achieve long pad life, less noise and less fade due to improved heat dispersion Rotors are durable lightweight and rigid, using the proven Shimano Center Lock system giving increased strength and security with an easy set-up Precision cut braking surface improves pad clearing in muddy conditions while aiding cooling under hi
£56.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk