Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 32h, black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£349.80
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 Disc Internal Hub Gear - 1

1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 11-Speed DI2 Disc Internal Hub Gear 135 MM - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.49
Free Delivery

Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 32h, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051 11-Speed DI2 Disc Internal Hub Gear 135 MM - 32 Hole

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£382.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Buje Interno 11v 135/36 Negro Bike Hub
£199.62
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.35
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 36h, silver
£424.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine Di2 internal hub gear, 8-speed, 32h, black
£165.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Alfine MU-UR500 Alfine Di2 Motor Unit - 8-speed
£115.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SG-S7051-8 Internal assembly, 187 mm
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 32h, black

Cheapest offer

Material: Other Color: Standard Department: Unisex Package Weight: 2.26 kilograms
£349.80
amazon.co.uk