Shimano Sg-s7051-8 Internal Assembly Black 187 mm 187 mm Black

Shimano SG-S7051-8 Internal assembly, 187 mm

Shimano Sg-s7051-8 Internal Assembly Black 187 mm 187 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano SG-S7051-8 Internal assembly, 187 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike SG-S7051-8 Internal Assembly - 187 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike SG-S7051-8 Internal Assembly - 187 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares SG-S7051-8 Internal assembly, 187 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.05
Free Delivery

Shimano Mecanismo Interno 187mm - SG-S7051-8 Bike Derailleur Component

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.90
Free Delivery
Shimano Sg-s7051-8 Internal Assembly Black 187 mm 187 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Shimano Alfine SG-S7051-8 Di2 8-Speed Internal Hub AssemblyRestore the heart of your high-performance bicycle with the genuine Shimano Alfine SG-S7051-8 Internal Assembly. This crucial spare part is engineered specifically for the Alfine Di2 8-speed internally geared hub, offering a direct replacement to bring back the silent, smooth, and incredibly reliable shifting you expect from Shimano. Whether you are performing essential maintenance or repairing a worn-out hub, this internal unit ensures your bike operates at its peak, mile after mile. It is the definitive solution for cyclists seeking to maintain the sophisticated performance of their Di2-equipped urban, touring, or e-bike.Key BenefitsExperience a complete revitalization of your drivetrain´s performance. The primary benefit of this internal assembly is the restoration of Shimano´s revolutionary Di2 electronic shifting. Enjoy instantaneous, precise, and effortless gear changes at the touch of a button, without the worry of cable
£104.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 36h, black
£345.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Alfine S7051 Di2 Cl 8s Rear Hub Black 36H / 10 x 135 mm 36H Black
£151.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Mecanismo Interno 187mm - SG-S7051-11 Bike Derailleur Component
£205.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SG-S7051 Alfine 11-speed Di2 disc internal hub gear, 135 mm, 36h, silver
£424.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Steps Motor Unit for SG-C7050 Nexus Alfine MU-UR500-B 8-speed - New
£74.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.67