Shimano Steps Motor Unit for SG-C7050 Nexus Alfine MU-UR500-B 8-speed - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.77
Delivery from £12.66

Shimano Steps Motor Unit for SG-C6061 Nexus Alfine MU-UR500-B 8-Speed Gear

Cheapest Total Price
£74.77
Delivery from £12.66

Shimano Steps Motor Unit for SG-S7051 Nexus Alfine MU-UR500-B 8-speed - New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
Delivery from £12.67

Shimano Imuur500x Steps Mu-ur500 Drive Unit Housing Black 8s 8s Black

14 working day(s)
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO MU-S705-B Alfine Nexus Steps Di2 11-Speed Motor Unit Schwarz NEU

£107.30
Delivery from £12.46

Shimano Motor Unit 8-Speed MU-S705-C Alfine Nexus Steps Di2 Gear Unit - New

£108.76
Delivery from £12.62

Shimano STEPS UR500 8V Motor Unit

Check delivery times in our store.
£112.60
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Alfine MU-UR500 Alfine Di2 Motor Unit - 8-speed

1-3 working days
£115.95
Free Delivery

Shimano Alfine MU-UR500 Alfine Di2 motor unit, 8-speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Steps Motor Unit for SG-C7050 Nexus Alfine MU-UR500-B 8-speed - New

Cheapest offer

Product Height: Not applicable to / length: Not applicable to / Set Includes: Grip / Material: Aluminium Alloy / Switch Mechanism: Hub Gears / Number of Piece: 1 / Battery Type: Not applicable to / Weight: Not applicable to / Colour: Black / Battery Capacity: not applicable to / Voltage: Not applicable to / Motor Type: Steps / Model: MU-UR500-B / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Bicycle type: DI2 switching unit / Capacity in watt-hours: Not applicable to / Width: Not applicable to / Country of Origin: Japan / Part Type: Motor
£74.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano STEPS SM-DUE50 STEPS drive unit cover and screws, for trekking
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Steps SM-DUE61 Steps Drive Unit Cover and Screws - for City
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Steps FC-EM900 - e-Bike Crank Arm Set for EP8 Motor - 160mm
£89.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Steps Sm-due61 Drive Unit Housing Black 190 mm 190 mm Black
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano TL-FC38 Adapter Removal Tool for DU-E6000 / DU-E6001 STEPS Motor
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery